Ligabaum - Bogensport

www.bogensport-wehr.de
Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Ligabaum

Danke an alle, die mich mit aktuellen Zahlen versorgen!
                    Stand 14.01.2018 Ligabaum 2017/2018                                
Wettkampftermine   1. Bundesliga Nord   1. Bundesliga Süd Wettkampftermine
1. WKT 04.11.2017 KKB Köln, Leverkusen 1 SV Querum 58 32 : 10   1 SGI Welzheim 72 35 : 7   1. WKT 04.11.2017 BC Villingen-Schwenningen
2. WKT 02.12.2017 Blankenfelder BS 08 2 BSC BB-Berlin 52 31 : 11   2 FSG Tacherting 56 32 : 10   2. WKT 02.12.2017 FSG Tacherting
3. WKT 13.01.2018 Sherwood BSC, Gelsenk. 3 Sherwood BSC Herne 34 29 : 13   3 BSG Ebersberg 10 22 : 20   3. WKT 13.01.2018 SG Freiburg
4. WKT 03.02.2018 SV Dauelsen, Verden 4 Blankenfelder BS 08 2 21 : 21   4 BS Neumarkt -12 22 : 20   4. WKT 03.02.2018 SGI Welzheim
Finale 24.02.2018   5 SV Dauelsen -6 19 : 23   5 SSG Vogel Östringen -24 17 : 25   Finale 24.02.2018  
6 BSV Zierenberg -34 16 : 26   6 BC V.-Schwenningen -22 14 : 28  
7 KKB Köln -48 10 : 32   7 SG Freiburg -38 13 : 29  
8 Rheydter TV -58 10 : 32   8 SGi Ditzingen -42 13 : 29  
  2. Bundesliga Nord   2. Bundesliga Süd
1. WKT 04.11.2017 SG Norderstedt 1 SV GutsMuths Jena 48 32 : 10   1 SGi Welzheim 2 100 40 : 2   1. WKT 04.11.2017 1. MBC/BSG Ebersberg
2. WKT 02.12.2017 MASA BSC Mülheim/Ruhr 2 MASA BSC Mülheim 28 27 : 15   2 FSG Tacherting 2 26 27 : 15   2. WKT 02.12.2017 SGi Welzheim 
3. WKT 13.01.2018 BSC Laufdorf, Schöffengrund 3 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 20 27 : 15   3 1. Münchner BSC 6 23 : 19   3. WKT 13.01.2018 TS 1861 Bayreuth
4. WKT 03.02.2018 TuS GW Holten, Oberhausen 4 TuS GW Holten 14 23 : 19   4 TS 1861 Bayreuth -12 18 : 24   4. WKT 03.02.2018 PSV Reutlingen
5 SV Bassum 0 20 : 22   5 PSV Reutlingen -14 18 : 24  
6 BSC Laufdorf -4 18 : 24   6 SG Eichenlaub Pressath -28 14 : 28  
7 SG Norderstedt -16 18 : 24   7 1. BSC Karlsruhe -34 14 : 28  
8 SV Querum 2 -90 3 : 39   8 SK Fellbach-Schmiden -44 14 : 28  
  Regionalliga Südwest   Regionalliga Süd
1. WKT 04.11.2017 SG Zell i. W. 1 SV Litzelstetten 40 31 : 11   1 BSC Mittenwald 48 33 : 9   1. WKT 04.11.2017 BS Neumarkt
2. WKT 02.12.2017 SG Lisdorf, Saarlouis 2 KKS Reihen 44 29 : 13   2 TSV Natternberg 50 31 : 11   2. WKT 02.12.2017 KKS Sackenbach
3. WKT 13.01.2018 GK Burgschützen, Theley 3 GK Burgschützen Büschfeld 40 29 : 13   3 KKS Sackenbach 2 20 : 22   3. WKT 13.01.2018 SV Pang / Rosenheim
4. WKT 03.02.2018 KKS Reihen, Sinsheim 4 BS Nürtingen 32 27 : 15   4 BS Neumarkt 2 -6 19 : 23   4. WKT 03.02.2018 GS Boxdorf
5 SG Zell im Wiesental -8 21 : 21   5 SV Gartenstadt Trudering -6 18 : 24  
6 SGI Bad Saulgau -20 15 : 27   6 GS Boxdorf -22 17 : 25  
7 SG Lisdorf -62 8 : 34   7 SV Pang / Rosenheim -40 16 : 26  
8 SG Schmelz -66 8 : 34   8 PSV München -26 14 : 28  
  Bayernliga Nord Compound   Bayernliga Nord
1. WKT 18.11.2017 Feucht 1 Frankonia Neuses 4.693 39 : 3 223 1 SV Moosbach 20 19 : 9   1. WKT 25.11.2017 Feucht
2. WKT 16.12.2017 Hirschau 2 SG Diana Hirschau  4.626 32 : 10 220 2 SSV Rehau 12 15 : 13   2. WKT 17.12.2017 Hirschau
3. WKT 07.01.2018 Feucht 3 SV Oberdachstetten 4.585 27 : 15 218 3 SG Diana Hirschau 6 15 : 13   3. WKT 28.01.2018 Rehau
4 BS Feucht  4.633 26 : 16 221 4 SV Neuendettelsau 4 14 : 14   4. WKT 11.02.2018 Fuchsmühle
5 TSV Wassertrüdingen  4.611 24 : 18 220 5 VfL Veitsbronn 0 14 : 14  
6 SSV Pegnitzgrund 4.305 14 : 28 205 6 BS Feucht 1 0 14 : 14  
7 SG Mühlhausen 0 0 : 42 0 7 SG Schwarzenfeld -14 12 : 16  
8 BSV Erlangen 0 0 : 42 0 8 SV Grafenrheinfeld -28 9 : 19  
  Oberliga Nordwest   Oberliga Nordost
1. WKT 12.11.2017 Fuchsmühle 1 ATSV Oberkotzau 4.604 40 : 2 219 1 BS Regensburg 4.420 31 : 11 210 1. WKT 12.11.2017 Fuchsmühle
2. WKT 25.11.2017 Feucht 2 BSG Schweinfurt 4.480 26 : 16 213 2 Drei Wappen Voithenberg 4.398 30 : 12 209 2. WKT 17.12.2017 Hirschau
3. WKT 14.01.2018 Bayreuth 3 SSV Waldbüttelbrunn 4.360 22 : 20 208 3 BSC Schnaittach 4.399 26 : 16 209 3. WKT 14.01.2018 Bayreuth
4. WKT 28.01.2018 Rehau 4 BSC Kronach 4.361 20 : 22 208 4 RC Wendelstein 4.339 25 : 17 207 4. WKT 11.02.2018 Fuchsmühle
5 BTS Bayreuth 2 4.393 19 : 23 209 5 SG Tirschenreuth 4.318 25 : 17 206
6 SV Wermerichshausen 4.384 18 : 24 209 6 KPSG Zirndorf 4.288 16 : 26 204
7 BS Oberdürrbach 4.312 15 : 27 205 7 BSV Erlangen 4.206 11 : 31 200
8 Frankonia Neuses 4.270 8 : 34 203 8 SG Diana Hirschau 2 3.448 4 : 38 164
Bezirksliga Unterfranken Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Bezirksliga Mittelfranken
1 HSG Würzburg 1 4.451 36 : 6 212 1. WKT 11.11.2017 Fuchsmühle 1 SG Schwarzenfeld 2 2.674 18 : 10 191 1 BS Neumarkt 3 4.348 31 : 11 207 1. WKT 28.10.2017 BS Feucht
2 KKS Sackenbach 2 4.268 33 : 12 203 2. WKT 16.12.2017 Hirschau 2 BS Regental 2.569 18 : 10 184 2 SSG Röthenbach / Pegnitz 4.291 30 : 12 204 2. WKT 26.11.2017 SGi Dietersheim
3 SV Tell Kleinostheim 4.325 26 : 17 206 3. WKT 21.01.2018 Pressath 3 SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 2 2.630 16 : 12 188 3 SSG Dynamit Fürth 4.165 26 : 16 198 3. WKT 13.01.2018 SGi Dietersheim
4 SV Kleinrinderfeld 4.175 24 : 24 199 4. WKT 10.02.2018 Fuchsmühle 4 SG 1519 Waldsassen 2.597 16 : 12 186 4 KpSG Uffenheim 4.198 25 : 17 200 4. WKT 11.02.2018 GS Boxdorf
5 SV Heilgersdorf 3.779 19 : 32 180 5 BS Regensburg 2 2.661 15 : 13 190 5 Sportfreunde Tuchenbach 4.085 15 : 27 195
6 BSG Poppenhausen 1 3.943 16 : 32 188 6 VSG Cham 2.561 14 : 14 183 6 BS Feucht 2 4.213 14 : 28 201
7 SG Waldbrunn 1 3.951 11 : 31 188 7 BSC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2.443 8 : 20 175 7 SV Moosbach 2 4.092 14 : 28 195
8 SG Diana Leinach 3.650 3 : 39 174 8 SG Eichenlaub Pressath 2 2.511 7 : 21 179 8 GS Boxdorf 2 4.128 13 : 29 197
  Bezirksklasse 1 Unterfranken   Bezirksklasse Oberpfalz   Bezirksklasse 1 Mittelfranken
1 SV Wermerichshausen 2 4.022 36 : 6 192 1. WKT 11.11.2017 Fuchsmühle 1 SG Diana Hirschau 3     :     1 BS Feucht 3 4.405 34 : 8 210 1. WKT 28.10.2017 BS Feucht
2 SV Rohrbach 1 4.067 28 : 14 194 2. WKT 21.01.2018 Pressath 2 SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 3     :     2 KpSG Zirndorf 4.276 30 : 12 204 2. WKT 26.11.2017 SGi Dietersheim
3 BSF Esselbach 1 4.037 26 : 16 192         :     3 HSG Erlangen 4.335 28 : 14 206 3. WKT 13.01.2018 SGi Dietersheim
4 BS Oberdürrbach 2 3.916 26 : 16 186         :     4 GS Boxdorf 3 4.273 22 : 20 203 4. WKT 11.02.2018 GS Boxdorf
5 SG Eibelstadt 1 3.906 22 : 20 186         :     5 SG Velden 4.252 22 : 20 202
6 SSV Lauertal Poppenlauer 2.668 20 : 20 127         :     6 Hubertus Ursensollen  4.102 18 : 24 195
7 KKSV Höllrich 2.888 8 : 34 138         :     7 SV Neuendettelsau 2 3.967 8 : 34 189
8 Unbenannt 0 0 : 0 0         :     8 BS Neumarkt 4 3.855 6 : 36 184
  Bezirksklasse 2 Unterfranken   Bezirksklasse 2 Mittelfranken
1 HSG Würzburg 2 5.594 52 : 4 200 1 BS Feucht 4  4.139 33 : 9 197 1. WKT 29.10.2017 BS Feucht
2 SG Höchberg 1 5.486 47 : 9 196 2 BSV Neustadt / Aisch 4.173 27 : 15 199 2. WKT 25.11.2017 SGi Dietersheim
3 Kgl. Priv. SG Volkach 5.260 34 : 22 188 3 BS Fürth 4.026 25 : 17 192 3. WKT 14.01.2018 SGi Dietersheim
4 SG Eibelstadt 2 5.131 32 : 34 183 4 SV Colmberg 3.999 22 : 20 190 4. WKT 10.02.2018 GS Boxdorf
5 BSG Poppenhausen 2 4.850 25 : 31 173 5 GS Boxdorf 4 3.908 20 : 22 186
6 SV Rohrbach 2 4.777 20 : 36 171 6 VfL Veitsbronn 2  3.850 17 : 25 183
7 SG Waldbrunn 2 4.581 14 : 42 164 7 BSV Erlangen 2 3.910 16 : 26 186
8 SV Mittelsinn 0 0 : 0 0 8 SF Tuchenbach 2  3.753 8 : 34 179
  Bezirksklasse 3 Unterfranken
1 Kgl.Priv. 1447 Aschaffenburg 5.661 53 : 3 202
2 KKS Sackenbach 3 4.691 44 : 12 168
3 BSF Esselbach 2 4.886 39 : 17 175
4 SG Höchberg 2 4.656 32 : 24 166
5 SG Eibelstadt 3 3.998 24 : 32 143
6 SG Waldbrunn 3 3.764 24 : 32 134
7 Unbenannt 1     :    
8 Unbenannt 2     :    
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt